9 results
-
€40Lister Air Cooled Diesel Engines Pocket Reference Book Plus 3 Other Books On Engineering. All In Good Condition. See Photos For Same.
-
€900Belle Lister Diesel Mixer
-
€5Benford Equipment Air Filter.
-
€3,500Belle premier 175\T Cement Mixer
-
€2,100Diesel mixer
-
€3,000baromix cement mixer
-
€150,00045ft long Narrowboat fully renovated
-
€950lister engine
-
€3,000Diesel Cement Mixer
€950
lister engine
€123
Lister engine
€1
Lister LPA2 Diesel engine parts
€1,500
Belle diesel mixer (lister engine
€400
LISTER DIESEL ENGINE......CEMENT MIXER.
€1,100
LISTER ENGINE / SELWOOD WATER PUMP......2031v
€950
SELWOOD 150c / LISTER ENGINE WATER PUMP....161.
€10,750
Kubota 3.5ton & 2 Benford 3 ton dumpers
€875
LISTE ENGINE WATER PUMP........159s.
€900
Belle Lister Diesel Mixer
No price
Belle cement mixer
€2,100
Diesel mixer
€3,000
Diesel Cement Mixer
€1,800
Mixer
€2,200
Winget cement mixer
€1,650
Cement mixer
€123
Benford Cement Mixer
€2,950
Thwaites 3 ton dumper
€2,500
Diving air compressor
€6,000
21 Seafarer Boat
€235
Linx petrol engine 7.5hp