7 results
-
€45Fireplace Coal Scuttle, Antique Coal Storage Box, Brass Coal Box
-
€180Vintage 70's Mid Century Brass Fireplace Fittings
-
€70Embossed Brass Coal Box or Log Bin
-
€70Premium Full-Embossed Brass Fireside Log Box / Turf Storage Chest (Tavern Scene)
-
€55Looft Wand Electric BBQ Lighter - Brand New Boxed
-
€40Large Ornate Brass Fireside Coal Box Embossed Tavern Scene
-
€50Vintage brass fireplace box
€250
Cast Iron Fireplace with Gas Fire
€100
Mohogany Fireplace and coal effect gas fire
€70
Embossed Brass Coal Box or Log Bin
€195
Antique Copper Coal Scuttle / Fireside Bucket
€100
Fireside antiques
€90
Electric Fire
€55
Looft Wand Electric BBQ Lighter - Brand New Boxed
€50
Vintage brass fireplace box
€130
Vintage Brass Fender & Fire guard, gold surround
€145
Original Victorian Cast Iron Fireplace
€199
Fire Grate Fireplace Log Coal Burner Rack Firewood
€200
Waterford Stanley Gas Stove cast iron horse head
€20
Fire grate - heavy duty
€1,000
Gas Fire Engine, basket & Remote Control
€399
Tango Optiflame 2KW Freestanding Electric Stove
€123
Robot Palletising System
€500
Tango Optiflame 2KW Freestanding Electric Stove Fi
€650
Heavy-duty Hunter Herald 14 Double Door
€55
fireplace
€18
Grenada Graphite Stone Cladding
€18
Grenada Graphite Stone Cladding