Cisco transceiver module GLC-SX-MM 1000-Base SX SFP 30-1301-02
Make:
Cisco
Memory (RAM size):
Other
Hard disk capacity:
Not Specified
Processor:
Other

6x Cisco fiber transceiver module GLC-SX-MM 1000-Base SX SFP 30-1301-02.

Manufacturer: Cisco
Part Number: GLC-SX-MM
Form Factor: SFP
Fiber Type: MMF
Tranceiver Type: 1000Base-SX
Connector: Dual-LC

€10 each or €12 with 2m Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable(have only 3)

No offers under the asking price

More in Servers
(166)
Seller:
Feedback:
Location:
cinek83
31 1
Swords, Dublin
More from this seller
(17)
Shipping:
  • Collection
  • To be arranged
Payment:
  • Cash
Entered/Renewed:

1 week ago

Ad Views:

55

  • Report ad