Fortinet Fg-tran-sfp+sr / Avago Afbr-709smz-elx 10gb 10ge 10g Sfp+ Sr Mm Multimode Transceiver 850nm
Condition:
Brand new

Manufacturer: Broadcom / Avago, also sold as Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR
Manufacturer Part No: AFBR-709ASMZ
Description: Fibre Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10GE SFP+ SR, Gen4
Data Rate: 10 Gb
Wavelength: 850 nm
Fibre Type: Multimode
Operating Supply Voltage: 3.3 V
Maximum Operating Temperature: +85 C
Minimum Operating Temperature: -40 C
Brand new item, unused with original packing

No offers under the asking price

More in Other Peripherals
(839)
Top seller:
Feedback:
Location:
unj
84 0
Sandyford, Dublin
More from this seller
(23)
Shipping:
  • Collection
  • To be arranged
Payment:
  • Cash
Entered/Renewed:

4 weeks ago

Ad Views:

346

  • Report ad
SELL SOMETHING SIMILAR