Home bar

Home bar Home bar Other Home & Garden

Heineken blade machine, and perfect draft machine with beer barrel for sale all in good condition. €650 the lot to go together.

More in Other Home & Garden
(13,567)
Shipping:
  • Collection
  • To be arranged
Payment:
  • Cash
Entered/Renewed:

2 weeks ago

Ad Views:

1,279

  • Report ad
SELL SOMETHING SIMILAR
Comments & Offers
1 week
Hi how old are they
2 weeks
@Rob8383: Hi Rob thanks for the offer but I really want to sell it as a package, at this stage I'm willing to let it go for 450.
2 weeks
€350 OFFERED
Could I give you 350 for the blade machine
2 weeks
€400 OFFERED
1 month
€250 OFFERED
1 month
@Rm87: 400
1 month
How much for blade machine
1 month
Awh thats a pity such a great opportunity for someone starting a bar like myself, if its still available when I have the extra cash I will 100% take it.
1 month
@pamela.oleary2: thanks for the reasonable offer but I won't take anything less than 500.
1 month
€450 OFFERED
1 month
@dublinguy83: lol!